WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Show Results - Utility GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
Judge: Mr Glenn Davies
BEST OF BREED : 2290 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP RBest Dog : 2291 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
Res Best Dog : 2293 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Rock Dee Jay
Best Bitch : 2290 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP R
Res Best Bitch : 2292 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan TAMOANCHAN PINKY PIE
Best Puppy : 2291 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
Best Veteran :
Class 709 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2291 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
2nd: 2304 TAYLOR, Miss Amber Johnny Bis Angel Riccardo Sanantonio Johnnyangels
3rd: 2308 THURSTON, Mrs Nicola & WATSON, Mrs Joanne Liubice Donovan (A.I.)
Res: 2298 LORD, Ms Sharron Sangrereal Space Oddity AY3
VHC: 2300 POKE, Mrs Claire Louise Roltamshe Rocky
Class 710 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2296 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
2nd: 2299 PIPER, Mrs C A Kamora Nagual del Zanjero
3rd: 2300 POKE, Mrs Claire Louise Roltamshe Rocky
Res:
VHC:
Class 711 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2293 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Rock Dee Jay
2nd: 2309 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
3rd: 2305 THORNTON & GRIFFITHS, Mr & Mrs S S & I A Fawncrest Roly Of Mexolo
Res: 2306 THORNTON AND LOCKHART, Ms & Ms E A & L A Sheldobchi Drummer Boy At Mexolo
VHC:
Class 712 JB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2292 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan TAMOANCHAN PINKY PIE
2nd: 2310 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
3rd: 2307 THURSTON, Mrs Nicola & WATSON, Mrs Joanne LIUBICE DAHLIA (A.I.)
Res: 2312 WALLACE, Mrs Brenda CHINASKY GODDESS OF INSANITY
VHC: 2303 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
Class 713 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2290 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP R
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 714 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2295 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Enigma of Yulyeong (imp kor)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
AKITA
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER