THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Show Results - Utility GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
Judge: Mrs J Peak
BEST OF BREED : 4283 THORNTON AND LOCKHART, Ms & Ms E A & L A Sheldobchi Drummer Boy At MexoloBest Dog : 4283 THORNTON AND LOCKHART, Ms & Ms E A & L A Sheldobchi Drummer Boy At Mexolo
Res Best Dog : 4279 RYMER, Mrs G A FAME FACTORY'S CAN'T GET ENOUGH
Best Bitch : 4270 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca Athena Goddess of Wisdom Iz Kanekso at chinaskys i
Res Best Bitch : 4271 COWIE, Mr Adam Sangrereal China Girl
Best Puppy : 4270 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca Athena Goddess of Wisdom Iz Kanekso at chinaskys i
Best Veteran :
Class 1579 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4286 THURSTON, Mrs Nicola & WATSON, Mrs Joanne Liubice Donovan (A.I.)
2nd: 4269 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca CHINASKYS GOD OF MISCHEIF
3rd: 4289 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm Who's The Daddy
Res:
VHC:
Class 1580 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4278 MATTHEWS, Mrs Stacey Leah & MATTHEWS, Mr Kristian Roltamshe Marshall
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1581 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4276 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
2nd: 4282 THORNTON & GRIFFITHS, Mr & Mrs S S & I A Fawncrest Roly Of Mexolo
3rd: 4290 WRIGHT, Mrs Hannah Amico antico moan chan (imp rus)
Res:
VHC:
Class 1582 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4283 THORNTON AND LOCKHART, Ms & Ms E A & L A Sheldobchi Drummer Boy At Mexolo
2nd: 4279 RYMER, Mrs G A FAME FACTORY'S CAN'T GET ENOUGH
3rd: 4274 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Cracker of Yulyeong (imp kor)
Res: 4287 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
VHC:
Class 1583 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 1584 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4270 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca Athena Goddess of Wisdom Iz Kanekso at chinaskys i
2nd: 4277 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Legend Of Zelda
3rd: 4288 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
Res:
VHC:
Class 1585 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4271 COWIE, Mr Adam Sangrereal China Girl
2nd: 4280 RYMER, Mrs G A Rollenwood Runa
3rd: 4281 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
Res:
VHC:
Class 1586 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 1587 OB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4273 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Int Ch Ir Ch Yulyeong Warrior Princess Ir J Ch
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1588 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4272 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Morningcalm Firethorn Of Yulyeong
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
AKITA
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHNAUZER
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
AV UTILITY NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHNAUZER
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER