THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Show Results - Pastoral GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
Judge: Mrs J Peak
BEST OF BREED : 3455 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Pascale Enzotica (IMP DNK) ShCExBest Dog : 3455 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Pascale Enzotica (IMP DNK) ShCEx
Res Best Dog : 3457 HENSHAW, Mr CARL & HENSHAW, MRS DAWN Imp DREAMWEAVER OF SERENO SPIRIT (IKC)
Best Bitch : 3451 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Faith follow your dream Lord of the North with Tam
Res Best Bitch : 3456 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Stardust Halo Dolce Of Xanadu's Aria For Enzotica
Best Puppy : 3453 DENNIS, Mrs Marilyn & DENNIS, Mr Michael SHADOWSHACK ALL MOONS
Best Veteran :
Class 1317 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3453 DENNIS, Mrs Marilyn & DENNIS, Mr Michael SHADOWSHACK ALL MOONS
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1318 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3461 RIDGEWELL, Mrs Donna Elaine Brigam Snow Blanket
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1319 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3458 LEADBEATER, Mr & Mrs J & J Casta Spell The Winter Souls (Imp Esp)
2nd: 3461 RIDGEWELL, Mrs Donna Elaine Brigam Snow Blanket
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1320 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3455 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Pascale Enzotica (IMP DNK) ShCEx
2nd: 3462 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Fato del Boscoantico (Imp Ita)
3rd: 3450 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Kontrastas hector the noble with Tamalden
Res:
VHC:
Class 1321 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3457 HENSHAW, Mr CARL & HENSHAW, MRS DAWN Imp DREAMWEAVER OF SERENO SPIRIT (IKC)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1322 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3456 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Stardust Halo Dolce Of Xanadu's Aria For Enzotica
2nd: 3464 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Ancient Eyes Gemma nel Boscoantico (Imp USA)
3rd: 3460 MILHAM, Mrs P Shadowshack's All Bliss
Res: 3452 DALBY, Mrs Christina & DALBY, Mr Lawrence Sherry Amour L' Avocat De La Tour avec Axernamoon
VHC:
Class 1323 JB NO ENTRIES
Class 1324 PGB NO ENTRIES
Class 1325 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3451 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Faith follow your dream Lord of the North with Tam
2nd: 3463 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Calshair Sgur Fiona nel Boscoantico
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1326 VB NO ENTRIES
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)