NATIONAL WORKING & PASTORAL BREEDS SOCIETY - Ch
Show Results - Pastoral GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
Judge: Mr Derek Allsopp
BEST OF BREED : 1068 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Kontrastas Hector The Noble With TamaldenBest Dog : 1068 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Kontrastas Hector The Noble With Tamalden
Res Best Dog : 1075 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Int/nl/lux Ch Pascale Enzotica (imp Dnk) Shcex Vdh
Best Bitch : 1076 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Lux Ch Stardust Halo Dolce Of Xanadu's Aria For En
Res Best Bitch : 1073 GILL, Mr Simon Int Ch Boscoantico Agrifoglia
Best Puppy : 1084 ALMOND, Mrs Alexandra White Dream Team I Have A Dream
Best Veteran : 1077 HENSHAW, Mr Carl & HENSHAW, MRS DAWN Imp Dreamweaver Of Sereno Spirit (IKC) VW
Best Special Beginner :
Class 386 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1082 RIDGEWELL, Mrs Donna Elaine Kontrastas Leonhart
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 387 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 388 PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1065 ABBOTT, Miss Racheal Freda & BEETON, Mr David Rastafellows Omg Che Gentile, Fin Imp
2nd: 1074 HACKNEY, Mrs Cherrie Of Trebons Berger Blanc Boo (import Dnk)
3rd: 1078 HENSHAW, Mr Carl & HENSHAW, MRS DAWN Whitehemi's Brabham
Res:
VHC:
Class 389 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1068 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Kontrastas Hector The Noble With Tamalden
2nd: 1075 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Int/nl/lux Ch Pascale Enzotica (imp Dnk) Shcex Vdh
3rd: 1070 EMERY, Mrs Helen Margaret & EMERY, Mr Matthew Kontrastas Huntsman White Von Navajos
Res: 1085 STORRIE, Mr Bruce Blanchutton Cazar
VHC: 1064 ABBOTT, Miss Racheal Freda & BEETON, Mr David Bellezzalana Arturo
Class 390 VD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1077 HENSHAW, Mr Carl & HENSHAW, MRS DAWN Imp Dreamweaver Of Sereno Spirit (IKC) VW
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 391 SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 392 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1084 ALMOND, Mrs Alexandra White Dream Team I Have A Dream
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 393 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1072 EMERY, Mrs Helen Margaret & EMERY, Mr Matthew Freya White Alexia To Navajos (Cze Imp)
2nd: 1081 POOLE, Mr And Mrs Steve And Janie Bellezzalana Bacione Biaga
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 394 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1086 STRANGE, Mrs G S White Dream Team Simply The Best (Imp)
2nd: 1080 POOLE, Mr And Mrs Steve And Janie Bellezzalana Ayla Bella
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 395 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1076 HALLIDAY, Mr Alexander & YU, Dr Christal Lux Ch Stardust Halo Dolce Of Xanadu's Aria For En
2nd: 1073 GILL, Mr Simon Int Ch Boscoantico Agrifoglia
3rd: 1066 BROWN, Mrs Tracy Faith Follow Your Dream Lord Of The North With Tam
Res: 1071 EMERY, Mrs Helen Margaret & EMERY, Mr Matthew Brigam Snow White Wolf To Navajos
VHC:
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BEAUCERON
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PULI
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
AV PASTORAL NOT SEPARATELY CLASSIFIED
BEARDED COLLIE
BEAUCERON
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PULI
HUNGARIAN PUMI
LANCASHIRE HEELER
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)