NATIONAL DOG SHOW
Show Results - Toy GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
Judge: Mr Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki (Finla
BEST OF BREED : 4762 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Emily PoppinsBest Dog : 4785 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I Fr Ch NEBESNYI KOLORIT SUPERMEN (IMP UKR)
Res Best Dog : 4764 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Floki Cannoli
Best Bitch : 4762 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Emily Poppins
Res Best Bitch : 4761 HARRISON, Mrs S Elema Iz Beloi Rusi At Russiandream TAF
Best Puppy : 4764 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Floki Cannoli
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner : 4755 BOUCHER-WALKER, Miss Poppy J M Russiandream Edie Elphaba
Class 2048 SBD NO ENTRIES
Class 2049 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4772 KING, Miss J Jorah Viserys Sarasha
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2050 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4764 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Floki Cannoli
2nd: 4787 WRIGHT, Miss Nicky Anne & WRIGHT, Mrs Joan Warrsan Rebel Jones
3rd: 4765 HOBBS, Miss R S Grande Misterio Cart Blanche AOC For Beaconsfylde
Res:
VHC:
Class 2051 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4788 WRIGHT, Miss Nicky Anne & WRIGHT, Mrs Joan Warrsan Marvel Wolf
2nd: 4782 MILROY, Mrs K Ollarena's Uspex For Farthinghall
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2052 YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WHD WITHHELD
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2053 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4760 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Coby Tolkien
2nd: 4783 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda Manatek Cushti Rye
3rd: 4779 LYNCH, Mrs E & LYNCH, Mr W.M ITALIANSKIY MACHO DLYA CHERNY BRILLIANT AT GARNOX
Res:
VHC:
Class 2054 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4769 HOLYLAND, Mrs I Ollarena Iternal Flame
2nd: 4774 KING, Miss J Mars Zkuzikolandii Sarasha (Imp Pol)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2055 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4785 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I Fr Ch NEBESNYI KOLORIT SUPERMEN (IMP UKR)
2nd: 4775 LEACH, Ms K Kinas Budda Edison At Moyadacha
3rd: 4789 WRIGHT, Miss Nicky Anne & WRIGHT, Mrs Joan Grande Misterio True Colours of fame for warrsan
Res: 4759 DALE, Mrs Rosemarie Margaret anne MECHTA YUVELIRA PALERMO(IMP RUS)
VHC:
Class 2056 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 2057 SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4755 BOUCHER-WALKER, Miss Poppy J M Russiandream Edie Elphaba
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2058 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4768 HOLYLAND, Mrs I OLLARENA'S YASNAJA
2nd: 4753 AUSTIN, Miss Mairi M September Song Of Mairichis
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2059 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4763 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Fifi Banoffee
2nd: 4754 BOUCHER-WALKER, Miss Poppy J M Russiandream Florrie Cotta
3rd: 4767 HOLYLAND, Mrs I OLLARENA WIZADORA
Res: 4780 LYNCH, Mrs E & LYNCH, Mr W.M Cherny Brilliant Queen at Garnox (TAF, NAF)
VHC:
Class 2060 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4766 HOLYLAND, Mrs I Ollarena Velikaya
2nd: 4781 MILROY, Mrs K Princess Sun Girl Of Farthinghall
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2061 YB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4778 LEACH, Ms K Moyadacha Good Golly
2nd: 4755 BOUCHER-WALKER, Miss Poppy J M Russiandream Edie Elphaba
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2062 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4762 HARRISON, Mrs S Russiandream Emily Poppins
2nd: 4777 LEACH, Ms K Moyadacha Golly Gosh
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2063 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4770 HOLYLAND, Mrs I Ollarena Kleopatra
2nd: 4789 WRIGHT, Miss Nicky Anne & WRIGHT, Mrs Joan Grande Misterio True Colours of fame for warrsan
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 2064 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4761 HARRISON, Mrs S Elema Iz Beloi Rusi At Russiandream TAF
2nd: 4758 DALE, Mrs Rosemarie Margaret anne JUST ANGEL DALIA (IMP LVA)
3rd: 4776 LEACH, Ms K Stempfort Galaxy at Moyadacha
Res: 4771 HUNTER, Miss N ROCKET IN THE POCKET BETELGEIZE AT SALATINI (IMP L
VHC: 4773 KING, Miss J Myshka Majestic Sarasha
Class 2065 VB NO ENTRIES
AFFENPINSCHER
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
BICHON FRISÉ
BOLOGNESE
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)
CHINESE CRESTED
COTON DE TULEAR
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
HAVANESE
ITALIAN GREYHOUND
JAPANESE CHIN
KING CHARLES SPANIEL
LÖWCHEN (LITTLE LION DOG)
MALTESE
MINIATURE PINSCHER
PAPILLON
PEKINGESE
POMERANIAN
PUG
YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
BICHON FRISÉ
BOLOGNESE
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)
CHINESE CRESTED
COTON DE TULEAR
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
HAVANESE
ITALIAN GREYHOUND
JAPANESE CHIN
KING CHARLES SPANIEL
LÖWCHEN (LITTLE LION DOG)
MALTESE
MINIATURE PINSCHER
PAPILLON
PEKINGESE
POMERANIAN
PUG
YORKSHIRE TERRIER