NATIONAL DOG SHOW
Show Results - Pastoral GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
Judge: Mr Derek Smith
BEST OF BREED : 2005 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Fato del Boscoantico (Imp Ita)Best Dog : 2005 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Fato del Boscoantico (Imp Ita)
Res Best Dog : 1996 DENNIS, Mrs Marilyn & DENNIS, Mr Michael SHADOWSHACK ALL MOONS
Best Bitch : 2001 PERERA, Mr Luke & PERERA, Miss Izabella & PERERA, Blanchutton Argent Bella
Res Best Bitch : 1997 GILL, Mr Simon Boscoantico Agrifoglia
Best Puppy : 2000 NEO, Miss Charlene Boscoantico Betulla Bianca Del Sejati
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner : 2000 NEO, Miss Charlene Boscoantico Betulla Bianca Del Sejati
Class 1047 SBD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2000 NEO, Miss Charlene Boscoantico Betulla Bianca Del Sejati
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1048 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2000 NEO, Miss Charlene Boscoantico Betulla Bianca Del Sejati
2nd: 2009 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Boscoantico Olmo
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1049 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1993 ABBOTT, Miss Racheal Freda RASTAFELLOWS OMG CHE GENTILE
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1050 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 1051 YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1996 DENNIS, Mrs Marilyn & DENNIS, Mr Michael SHADOWSHACK ALL MOONS
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1052 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2003 RIDGEWELL, Mrs Donna Elaine Brigam Snow Blanket
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1053 LD NO ENTRIES
Class 1054 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 2005 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Fato del Boscoantico (Imp Ita)
2nd: 1992 ABBOTT, Miss Racheal Freda Bellezzalana Arturo
3rd: 2010 STATHAM, Mrs Angela Vezuvijus Vejuonos Serksnas (imp Ltu)
Res:
VHC:
Class 1055 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 1056 SBB NO ENTRIES
Class 1057 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 2012 STRANGE, Mrs G S White Dreamteam Simply the Best (Imp) TAF
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1058 PB NO ENTRIES
Class 1059 JB NO ENTRIES
Class 1060 YB NO ENTRIES
Class 1061 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 2001 PERERA, Mr Luke & PERERA, Miss Izabella & PERERA, Blanchutton Argent Bella
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 1062 LB NO ENTRIES
Class 1063 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1997 GILL, Mr Simon Boscoantico Agrifoglia
2nd: 2006 SANDFORD, Mr Paul & SANDFORD, Mrs Jo Calshair Sgur Fiona nel Boscoantico
3rd: 2011 STATHAM, Mrs Angela Brigam Snow Ice Maiden
Res: 2002 PETERS, Mrs S Naelig De Lann Guic For Sevarna
VHC:
Class 1064 VB NO ENTRIES
ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
BEARDED COLLIE
BEAUCERON
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PULI
HUNGARIAN PUMI
KOMONDOR
LANCASHIRE HEELER
MAREMMA SHEEPDOG
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
TURKISH KANGAL DOG
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Pastoral)
BEARDED COLLIE
BEAUCERON
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (LAEKENOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVUEREN)
BORDER COLLIE
BRIARD
CATALAN SHEEPDOG (GOS D'ATURA)
COLLIE (ROUGH)
COLLIE (SMOOTH)
ESTRELA MOUNTAIN DOG
FINNISH LAPPHUND
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
HUNGARIAN PULI
HUNGARIAN PUMI
KOMONDOR
LANCASHIRE HEELER
MAREMMA SHEEPDOG
NORWEGIAN BUHUND
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG
PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG
PYRENEAN SHEEPDOG (LONG HAIRED)
SAMOYED
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
SWEDISH VALLHUND
TURKISH KANGAL DOG
WELSH CORGI (CARDIGAN)
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE)