NATIONAL DOG SHOW
Show Results - Utility GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
Judge: Mr Rodi Hubenthal (Sweden)
BEST OF BREED : 1478 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP RBest Dog : 1483 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca CHINASKYS GOD OF MISCHEIF
Res Best Dog : 1488 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Rock Dee Jay
Best Bitch : 1478 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP R
Res Best Bitch : 1511 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
Best Puppy : 1483 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca CHINASKYS GOD OF MISCHEIF
Best Veteran : 1485 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Morningcalm Firethorn Of Yulyeong
Best Special Beginner :
Class 499 SBD NO ENTRIES
Class 500 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1509 THURSTON, Mrs Nicola & WATSON, Mrs Joanne Liubice Donovan (A.I.)
2nd: 1503 RYMER, Mrs G A SHADIKI NOCHE LUPE
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 501 PD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1483 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca CHINASKYS GOD OF MISCHEIF
2nd: 1497 LORD, Ms Sharron Sangrereal Space Oddity AY3
3rd: 1503 RYMER, Mrs G A SHADIKI NOCHE LUPE
Res: 1479 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan NAHUATL TENANGO ARENA AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP MEX)
VHC:
Class 502 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1497 LORD, Ms Sharron Sangrereal Space Oddity AY3
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 503 YD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1499 PIPER, Mrs C A Kamora Nagual del Zanjero
2nd: 1481 CASENTIERI, Ms CJ & Mr T F Zventa Sventana Ya Perewinkle (Imp Rus)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 504 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1491 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Champ of Noryeong Sanmaek for Yulyeong (imp kor)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 505 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1488 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Rock Dee Jay
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 506 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1501 RYMER, Mrs G A FAME FACTORY'S CAN'T GET ENOUGH
2nd: 1510 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Morningcalm White Wizard At Snowtrekka (AI)
3rd: 1496 LOCKHART, Ms L & CLIFFORD, mr Stephen & CLIFFORD, Sheldobchi Tlazohtlaloni
Res: 1489 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Cracker of Yulyeong (imp kor)
VHC:
Class 507 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1496 LOCKHART, Ms L & CLIFFORD, mr Stephen & CLIFFORD, Sheldobchi Tlazohtlaloni
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 508 SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 509 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1511 UNWIN, Miss Sherrie & WINTER, Miss Liz Liubice Diamante at Snowtrekka (ai)
2nd: 1508 THURSTON, Mrs Nicola & WATSON, Mrs Joanne LIUBICE DAHLIA (A.I.)
3rd: 1492 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Yulyeong Legend Of Zelda
Res: 1495 GUYTON, MRS A J & GUYTON, Miss D Shadiki Hariposa with Ansanda
VHC:
Class 510 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1484 CASSIDY, mrs Rebecca Athena Goddess of Wisdom Iz Kanekso at chinaskys i
2nd: 1514 WRIGHT, Mrs Hannah Sangrereal Rebel Rebel
3rd: 1502 RYMER, Mrs G A Rollenwood Runa
Res:
VHC:
Class 511 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1480 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan TAMOANCHAN PINKY PIE
2nd: 1505 SPRY, Mr Paul ROLTAMSHE SKYE
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 512 YB NO ENTRIES
Class 513 PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1478 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan OTAMISIA MIRABELLA IZ KANEKSO AT TAMOANCHAN (IMP R
2nd: 1504 SPRY, Mr Paul Tamoanchan Venus at ROLTAMSHE
3rd: 1490 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Enigma of Yulyeong (imp kor)
Res:
VHC:
Class 514 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 515 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1477 BALODE & EMERSON, Miss & Mr Julija & Jonathan TAMOANCHAN MIDNIGHT ENIGMA
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 516 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1485 CUNNINGHAM, Miss R Morningcalm Firethorn Of Yulyeong
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
AKITA
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Utility)
BOSTON TERRIER
BULLDOG
CANAAN DOG
CHOW CHOW
DALMATIAN
EURASIER
FRENCH BULLDOG
GERMAN SPITZ (KLEIN)
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL)
JAPANESE AKITA INU
JAPANESE SHIBA INU
JAPANESE SPITZ
KEESHOND
KOOIKERHONDJE
LHASA APSO
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
POODLE (MINIATURE)
POODLE (STANDARD)
POODLE (TOY)
SCHIPPERKE
SCHNAUZER
SHAR PEI
SHIH TZU
TIBETAN SPANIEL
TIBETAN TERRIER