NATIONAL DOG SHOW
Show Results - Toy GroupAV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
Judge: Mr Rodi Hubenthal (Sweden)
BEST OF BREED : 2908 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I NEBESNYI KOLORIT SUPERMEN (IMP UKR)Best Dog : 2908 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I NEBESNYI KOLORIT SUPERMEN (IMP UKR)
Res Best Dog : 2907 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I NL Ch Lux Ch Fiesta Show Russian Pride (Imp BLR)
Best Bitch : 2890 DALE, Mrs R M A Just Angel Dalia (Imp)
Res Best Bitch : 2897 KING, Miss J Myshka Majestic Sarasha
Best Puppy : 2898 KING, Miss J Mars Zkuzikolandii Sarasha NAF (Imp Pol)
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner : 2887 CODLING, Mrs A Darling Toy Eseniya
Class 967 SBD NO ENTRIES
Class 968 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 969 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2898 KING, Miss J Mars Zkuzikolandii Sarasha NAF (Imp Pol)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 970 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2906 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda Manatek Cushti Rye
2nd: 2888 COLLINS, Mrs A Salatini Rudolf Nureyev
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 971 YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2904 LYNCH, Mrs E & LYNCH, Mr W.M ITALIANSKIY MACHO DLYA CHERNY BRILLIANT AT GARNOX
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 972 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2886 CODLING, Mrs A Kinas Budda Elbrus At Lingkiss
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 973 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2908 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I NEBESNYI KOLORIT SUPERMEN (IMP UKR)
2nd: 2889 DALE, Mrs R M A Mechta Yuvelira Palermo (Imp Rus)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 974 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2907 ORCHARD, Mrs Amanda & HOLYLAND, Mrs I NL Ch Lux Ch Fiesta Show Russian Pride (Imp BLR)
2nd: 2899 LEACH, Ms K Kinas Budda Edison At Moyadacha
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 975 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 976 SBB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 2887 CODLING, Mrs A Darling Toy Eseniya
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 977 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2910 STACEY, Mrs Venetia MOYADACHA GIN FIZZ (AZ1)
2nd: 2901 LEACH, Ms K Moyadacha Golly Gosh
3rd: 2905 LYNCH, Mrs E & LYNCH, Mr W.M Moyadacha My Girl At Garnox
Res: 2902 LEACH, Ms K Moyadacha Good Golly
VHC:
Class 978 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2910 STACEY, Mrs Venetia MOYADACHA GIN FIZZ (AZ1)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 979 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2887 CODLING, Mrs A Darling Toy Eseniya
2nd: 2892 GODFREY, Mr C & PEACOCK, Mr Ian APAILANA QUEEN OF NABOO AT GODPEAKIKI
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 980 YB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2897 KING, Miss J Myshka Majestic Sarasha
2nd: 2896 HUNTER, Miss N Salatini Sugar Plum Fairy
3rd: 2892 GODFREY, Mr C & PEACOCK, Mr Ian APAILANA QUEEN OF NABOO AT GODPEAKIKI
Res:
VHC:
Class 981 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2900 LEACH, Ms K Stempfort Galaxy at Moyadacha
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 982 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2890 DALE, Mrs R M A Just Angel Dalia (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 983 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 2903 LEACH, Ms K Ayla At Moyadacha
2nd: 2895 HUNTER, Miss N ROCKET IN THE POCKET BETELGEIZE AT SALATINI (IMP L
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 984 VB NO ENTRIES
AFFENPINSCHER
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
BICHON FRISÉ
BOLOGNESE
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)
CHINESE CRESTED
COTON DE TULEAR
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
HAVANESE
ITALIAN GREYHOUND
JAPANESE CHIN
KING CHARLES SPANIEL
LÖWCHEN (LITTLE LION DOG)
MALTESE
MINIATURE PINSCHER
PAPILLON
PEKINGESE
POMERANIAN
PUG
YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)
BICHON FRISÉ
BOLOGNESE
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)
CHINESE CRESTED
COTON DE TULEAR
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS
HAVANESE
ITALIAN GREYHOUND
JAPANESE CHIN
KING CHARLES SPANIEL
LÖWCHEN (LITTLE LION DOG)
MALTESE
MINIATURE PINSCHER
PAPILLON
PEKINGESE
POMERANIAN
PUG
YORKSHIRE TERRIER