highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
UK TOYDOG SOCIETY 2018

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TOY
AFFENPINSCHER1737375
AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER748077
BICHON FRISE811507068
BOLOGNESE1511893935
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL190385196216
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT)386526141151
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT)527665139144
CHINESE CRESTED666779114131
COTON DE TULEAR7808194040
ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (Black & Tan)8208664748
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS8679124645
HAVANESE9139746273
ITALIAN GREYHOUND97510376364
JAPANESE CHIN10381145108115
KING CHARLES SPANIEL114612338894
LOWCHEN (Little Lion Dog)123412633029
MALTESE126412963338
MINIATURE PINSCHER129713677170
PAPILLON13681532165169
PEKINGESE153315825051
POMERANIAN15831701119128
PUG17021866165186
YORKSHIRE TERRIER186719377171
AV IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (Toy)0000
ROYAL CANIN GROUP PUPPY STAKES00058
ROYAL CANIN GROUP VETERAN STAKES00013
HIGHAM PRESS/DOG.BIZ CHAMPION STAKES00032
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00059
AV TOY GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00022
THE YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00011
YKC MEMBERS JUNIOR HANDLING00017
      -------- --------
      1937 2260