highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB 2017

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TERRIER
AIREDALE TERRIER1565657
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER57711513
BEDLINGTON TERRIER721265551
BORDER TERRIER127276150154
BULL TERRIER2773083232
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE)3093413333
CAIRN TERRIER3424056462
CESKY TERRIER4064383331
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER4394794140
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)4805254647
FOX TERRIER (WIRE)5265583332
GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER5595822423
IRISH TERRIER5836092728
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER6106524349
KERRY BLUE TERRIER6536802828
LAKELAND TERRIER6817072725
MANCHESTER TERRIER7087413428
NORFOLK TERRIER7427955452
NORWICH TERRIER7968263131
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER8278714543
SCOTTISH TERRIER8729174643
SEALYHAM TERRIER9189341715
SKYE TERRIER9359562224
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER95710236763
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER10241219196206
WELSH TERRIER122012331414
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER123412905753
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES00012
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB VETERAN STAKES00035
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL MEMBERS STAKES00013
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL BEGINNERS STAKES00031
ROYAL CANIN GROUP SHOW PUPPY STAKES00058
NATIONAL TERRIER CHAMPION STAKES00026
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB HANDLING CLASSES00020
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00041
THE KC AV SPONSORED GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME STAKES00019
      -------- --------
      1290 1532