highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Schedule Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB 2019

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: TERRIER
AIREDALE TERRIER1525260
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER53681616
BEDLINGTON TERRIER691265862
BORDER TERRIER127275149169
BULL TERRIER2763204546
BULL TERRIER (MINIATURE)3213604041
CAIRN TERRIER3614175758
CESKY TERRIER4184452830
DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER4464854043
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)4865213638
FOX TERRIER (WIRE)5225583740
GLEN OF IMAAL TERRIER5595741618
IRISH TERRIER5756032931
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER6046716880
KERRY BLUE TERRIER6726992828
LAKELAND TERRIER7007202123
MANCHESTER TERRIER7217492927
NORFOLK TERRIER7507984953
NORWICH TERRIER7998262829
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER8278886267
SCOTTISH TERRIER8899294143
SEALYHAM TERRIER9309522324
SKYE TERRIER9539742221
SOFT-COATED WHEATEN TERRIER97510305654
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER10311213183196
WELSH TERRIER121412342121
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER123512845050
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB MEMBERS STAKES0009
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB VETERAN STAKES00014
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL MEMBERS STAKES00012
NATIONAL TERRIER CLUB SPECIAL BEGINNERS STAKES00027
ROYAL CANIN GROUP SHOW PUPPY STAKES00060
NATIONAL TERRIER CHAMPION STAKES00012
YOUNG KENNEL CLUB HANDLING CLASSES00018
BUDDIES YEARLING STAKES00038
THE KC AV SPONSORED GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME STAKES00021
THE KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS' COMPETITION0006
      -------- --------
      1284 1585