highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
HOUNDSHOW 2018

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: HOUND
AFGHAN HOUND1116116111
BASENJI1171735751
BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE1742053232
BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (Grand)2062302526
BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (Petit)2312633331
BASSET HOUND2643407771
BEAGLE341484144154
BLOODHOUND4855082423
BORZOI5095807273
CIRNECO DELL' ETNA5816012122
DACHSHUND (LONG-HAIRED)6026535255
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG-HAIRED)6547398689
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH-HAIRED)7407844544
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH-HAIRED)785891107104
DACHSHUND (WIRE-HAIRED)8929667577
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE-HAIRED)96710417577
DEERHOUND104211066572
FINNISH SPITZ110711171111
FOXHOUND1118112255
GREYHOUND112311512930
HAMILTONSTOVARE115211681717
IBIZAN HOUND116911983031
IRISH WOLFHOUND119912777987
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND127813073030
OTTERHOUND130813241716
PHARAOH HOUND132513502625
PORTUGUESE PODENGO135113702019
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK137114346469
SALUKI143514845050
SLOUGHI1485148955
WHIPPET14901675186188
IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (HOUND)167616871211
VISCOUNT CHELMSFORD MEMORIAL COMPETITION00026
THE ROYAL CANIN PUPPY STAKES00048
DORWEST HERBS SPECIAL BEGINNERS STAKES00037
AV GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00023
TERRY THORN MEMORIAL JUNIOR STAKES00019
BILL HOME MEMORIAL OPEN STAKES00015
BRACE STAKES00012
LEONARD PAGLIERO MEMORIAL VETERAN STAKES00017
THE KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS' COMPETITION0005
      -------- --------
      1687 1908