highampress.co.uk  
Championship show results & information ~ Show Printing ~ Web Design 
 
Home
Dog Show Results
Archive
Show Information
Schedule Download
Higham Press
Feedback
Links
dog.biz
 
HOUNDSHOW 2019

SUMMARY OF ENTRIES

BREED From
Exhibit
To
Exhibit
Dogs Entries
Group: HOUND
AFGHAN HOUND1707068
BASENJI711396968
BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE1401672827
BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (Grand)1681932628
BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (Petit)1942374444
BASSET HOUND2383157873
BEAGLE316431116126
BLOODHOUND4324431212
BORZOI4445116870
CIRNECO DELL' ETNA5125221111
DACHSHUND (LONG-HAIRED)5235805859
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG-HAIRED)5816587880
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH-HAIRED)6596994140
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH-HAIRED)700812113117
DACHSHUND (WIRE-HAIRED)8138736164
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE-HAIRED)8749507778
DEERHOUND95110045453
FINNISH SPITZ100510191515
FOXHOUND1020102122
GREYHOUND102210462532
HAMILTONSTOVARE104710581212
IBIZAN HOUND105910731515
IRISH WOLFHOUND107411376466
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND113811713434
OTTERHOUND117211861515
PHARAOH HOUND118712142827
PORTUGUESE PODENGO121512321818
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK1233132492107
SALUKI132513563232
SLOUGHI1357136044
WHIPPET13611528168182
IMPORTED REGISTER BREEDS (HOUND)152915441616
VISCOUNT CHELMSFORD MEMORIAL COMPETITION00026
THE ROYAL CANIN PUPPY STAKES00051
DORWEST HERBS BRED BY EXHIBITOR STAKES00035
AV GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME CLASS00032
TERRY THORN MEMORIAL JUNIOR STAKES00020
BILL HOME MEMORIAL OPEN STAKES00013
BRACE STAKES00017
LEONARD PAGLIERO MEMORIAL VETERAN STAKES00019
THE KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS' COMPETITION0005
      -------- --------
      1544 1813